Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wasay, Abdul18180021
2 Athar, Jahanzaib1680000
3 Zeeshan, Azhar1170220
4 Ahmed, Mushtaq1470000
5 Hussain, Sam2460010
6 Javed, Ali2050000
7 Sadiq, Sohail1850000
8 Sheikh, Zafar1651200
9 Haroon, Muhammad1240000
10 Krishna, Santosh1940001
11 Rusk, Jamie1142000
12 Kelley, Timothy830002
13 Anwar, Zubair1130010
14 de Alwis, Anthony1030000
15 Naser, Mohammed A1634130
16 Singh, Jaspreet833100
17 Javed, Bilal2630000
18 Sajenko, Johnny V1020000
19 Kalim, Ali1620000
20 Patel, Mann1520000
21 Pedro, Caleb J320000
22 Mahmood, Khalid1620000
23 Waleed, Rehman920000
24 Syse, Asante520002
25 Javed, Umer1620010
26 Bali, Aurazageb2720000
27 Mahmood, Zeeshan1620010
28 Singh, Jasmeet820000
29 Singh, Ranbir720000
30 Nadal, Venkat1020000
31 Arshad, Haroon1221010
32 Coles, Simon M817210
33 Qaiser, Haseeb610010
34 Basit, Atta U410000
35 Singh, Jaskabeer810000
36 Senarathne, Yashoda810011
37 Farooq, Umer1610000
38 Ashraf, Adil210000
39 Ullah, Sibghat1410000
40 Abbassi, Taimoor1410000
41 Hundal, Simran1210000
42 Chauhaa, Vansh810001
43 Plozza, Ashley N1110000
44 Sagoo, Jaegerjeet810000
45 Perera, Thenuka D810020
46 Singh, Harmanpreet1012000
47 Shrivastava, Apurva310000
48 Akram, Muhammed1210000
49 Panesar, Harry910000
50 Sandhu, Vinerjit1610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.